Funeral notices

Friday 22 Mar 2019

SURNAMEFIRST NAMED.O.DLOCATIONTYPE OF SERVICETIME 
KENNEDY MICHAEL 16 Mar 2019 Glasnevin FUNERAL 10:00
 
DOYLE ROSE 01 Mar 2019 Newlands FUNERAL 11:00
 
SKELLY GREGORY 19 Mar 2019 Glasnevin CREMATION 11:20  
 
MADDEN CLARE 16 Mar 2019 Glasnevin CREMATION 11:40  
 
O'CONNOR MARIE 16 Mar 2019 Newlands FUNERAL 11:40
 
BARRY PAUL 16 Mar 2019 Dardistown CREMATION 11:40  
 
LOUGHMAN HANNAH 18 Mar 2019 Palmerstown FUNERAL 11:40
 
LITTLE MAUREEN 20 Mar 2019 Newlands CREMATION 12:00  
 
GARLAND PAUL 16 Mar 2019 Dardistown FUNERAL 12:00
 
COPPOLA PASQUALINA 19 Mar 2019 Glasnevin FUNERAL 12:00
 
LEECH ROSE 17 Mar 2019 Dardistown CREMATION 12:00  
 
TUCKER BRIDGET 20 Mar 2019 Glasnevin FUNERAL 13:00
 
WHEARTY JOHN 19 Mar 2019 Dardistown CREMATION 13:30  
 
CAMPION MARJORIE 20 Mar 2019 Glasnevin CREMATION 13:30  
 
CHAMBERS MARGARET 19 Mar 2019 Dardistown CREMATION 14:00  
 
ELLIS SARAH (SADIE) 20 Mar 2019 Newlands CREMATION 14:00  
 
DOYLE ELLEN (ROSALEEN) 20 Mar 2019 Dardistown CREMATION 14:30  
 

Saturday 23 Mar 2019

SURNAMEFIRST NAMED.O.DLOCATIONTYPE OF SERVICETIME 
MALONE MARY 20 Mar 2019 Newlands FUNERAL 11:40
 
HAMMOND JOHN 20 Mar 2019 Newlands CREMATION 11:40  
 
NGUYEN BIN THANH 14 Feb 2019 Glasnevin FUNERAL 12:00
 
CUMMINS MARY (MARIE) 19 Jun 2016 Palmerstown FUNERAL 12:00
 
FITZGERALD MARTIN (EDMUND) 18 Mar 2019 Dardistown CREMATION 12:00  
 
QUINN RONALD (RONNIE) 18 Mar 2019 Newlands CREMATION 12:40  
 
O'NEILL FRANCIS (FRANKIE) 21 Mar 2019 Glasnevin FUNERAL 12:40
 
CAHILL BREDA 20 Mar 2019 Glasnevin CREMATION 13:00  
 
CUNNINGHAM PATRICK 19 Mar 2019 Palmerstown FUNERAL 13:00
 
DORRIAN MARGARET 20 Mar 2019 Newlands CREMATION 13:00  
 
PIERCE CARMEL 20 Mar 2019 Glasnevin CREMATION 14:00  
 
MELIA CHRISTOPHER CHRISTY 21 Mar 2019 Dardistown CREMATION 14:30  
 

Monday 25 Mar 2019

SURNAMEFIRST NAMED.O.DLOCATIONTYPE OF SERVICETIME 
POYNTON ROBERT 22 Mar 2019 Glasnevin CREMATION 10:00  
 
WALSH MARGARET (PEGGY) 21 Mar 2019 Glasnevin CREMATION 12:00  
 
FITZGERALD PETER 20 Mar 2019 Newlands CREMATION 12:00  
 
O'SHEA JOAN 20 Mar 2019 Dardistown CREMATION 12:20  
 

Tuesday 26 Mar 2019

SURNAMEFIRST NAMED.O.DLOCATIONTYPE OF SERVICETIME 
KAVANAGH DESMOND 07 Mar 2019 Glasnevin CREMATION 12:00  
 

Thursday 28 Mar 2019

SURNAMEFIRST NAMED.O.DLOCATIONTYPE OF SERVICETIME 
STACK ANGELA 09 Feb 2017 Glasnevin CREMATION 14:00